M. Assari, M., Mirlatifi, M., Akbari, A., Daman and A. Naseri
Kwami Husayn Idi, Adi Irfan Che-Ani, Nik Lukman Nik Ibrahim and Mohd Zulhanif Abd-Razak
Moussa Rassaei and Sedigheh Rahbar
Hossein Neshagar, Nader Pirmoradian, Mohamadreza Honar and Parisa Pashakhah
Marjan Osareh and Amirpouya Sarraf
Insafitri and Takahiro Kamiya
M.R. Mazaheri, M. Esfandiari, M. H. Masih Abadi and A. Kamali
Mehdi Aissi, Chéma Touzri, Sonia Khadija Maïté Gueroun, Ons Kefi-Daly Yahia and Mohamed Néjib Daly Yahia
N. Nedjah, O. Hamdaoui and N. Laskri
Nabila Laskri, Walid Hamdaoui and Nawel Nedjah
Gholamreza Hoseindoost, Mohammad Bagher Miranzadeh, Milad Ahmadi, Vahid Hallajian, Hamid Reza Shokuhi Borj and Hosein Siaf
Khajavi, E., Arabkhedri, M., Mahdian, M.H. and S. Shadfar
Odusanya O.A., Senjobi, B.A. and Babalola, O.
Mohsen Keramatzade, Mahmood Shafai, Bajestan and Kazem Esmaili
S.S. Verma, R.S.Singh, S.K. Shahi, P. K. Mishra and Shobhit Singh
S.S. Verma, S.K. Shahi , P. K. Mishra Shobhit Singh and R.S. Singh
Daleshwar Rajak, H.K. Mittal1, S.R. Bhakar, S.S. Lakhawat, K.K. Yadav and H.K. Jain
K. Balathandayutham and C. Mayilswami
S.M. Dhadge, P.S.Bodake and C.B. Gaikwad
J.N. Srivastava, Gireesh Chand, Upma Dutta and A.C. Jha
Y.D. Pawar, L.R. Varma and K.S. Gadave
K. Parimala, G. Anitha and I. Swarnalatha Devi
M. P. Bhendarkar, S.D. Naik, H.D. Joshi, S.S. Sonuwane and T. Hussain
J.L. Chaudhary, Neha Sinha, S.K. Chandrawanshi, N. Manikandan and R. Singh
Bhalendra Singh Rajput, Nitya Nand Shukla, Pravesh Kumar, Avijit Sen and D.R. Bhardwaj
Nongmaithem Raju Singh, M.K. Jhariya and R.S. Loushambam
Sarika D. Patil, Dhanashree S. Pabale, T.K. Sen, S. Chatterji and R.M. Handore
STUDIES ON GENETIC VARIABILITY IN LINSEED (LINUM USITATISSIMUM L.) GENOTYPES UNDER RAINFED CONDITION
Govind Sahu, S.P. Mishra, V.K. Mishra, Temin Sahu and R.S. Solanki
Arti Pandey and Archana Kushwaha
T.N. Deka, B. A. Gudade, K. A. Saju, A.K. Vijayan and P. Chhetri
Jyoti Rai, S.K. Gosal, Sucheta Sharma and S.K. Thind
Showket A. Dar, A.R.Wani, R.K. Nehru, S.H. Mir and M. Iqbal. Jeelani
Pushp Sharma, Guriqbal Singh and T.S. Bains
A. Khound and R.K. Bhattacharyya
Gulam Rasool Najar, Farida Akhter Najar, Shahid Ahmad Hakeem, Shiv Ram Singh and Javid Ahmad Wani
Jitesh V. Keshave and Neha W. Qureshi
Pushp Sharma, Guriqbal Singh and T.S. Bains
Jitesh V. Keshave1, Ananthan P.S. and Asha Landge
Monimala Saikia, Mohendra Borah and Kumud Ghosh
Vijayakumar Palled, S.R. Desai and M. Anantachar
Sudha Summarwar and Santosh Verma
P. Prathap and D. Senthilkumaran
Sabu Joseph, Jaison Jacob Varghese and Jobin Thomas
Faisal Rashid Sofi, Vijay Kumar Reddy S., K.K. Sabha Nissar, R.K. Ratankumar Singh and Girija G. Phadke
D. Ramalingaiah, S. K. Chakraborty, T.V. Ramana, N. Madhavan, D.R.K. Reddy and C. Prabanjan Kumar Reddy
S. Chanda, L.M. Saha, Khwairakpam Ronibala Devi and K. Mandal
M. P. Bhendarkar, S.D. Naik, M.H. Ramteke, S.M. Raut and S.Swain
S.N. Verma, S.K. Sharma, R.H. Meena, A. Verma and M.S. Rathore
Rathod Ramesh, Kiran Dube, Appidi Krishna Reddy, Chandra Prakash, Virendra Kumar Tiwari1, Panchangam Venkata Rangacharyulu and Gudipati Venkateshwarlu
Vivek Kumar, Gulshan Mahajan and Neerja Sharma
D. Ramalingaiah1, S.K. Chakraborty, T. V. Ramana, N. Madhavan, D.R.K. Reddy and S. Hari
Ramawatar Meena, P.P. Singh, R.K. Dadhich, A.K. Verma and D.K. Tiwari
Shalini Srivastava and D.N. Shukla
L.K. Baishya, M.A. Ansari, D. Sarkar, B.C. Deka and N. Prakash
Hilal A. Bhat, Malik Asif, Naseer A. Mir, Aijaz-un-Nabi, Asif Ali Gatto, Faizan Ahmad and Nazir Hussain
Prashant Konkal and Ganesh C.B.
J.N. Srivastava, Gireesh Chand, Upma Dutta and A.C. Jha
Pushp Raj Singh, A.K. Singh, Umesh Singh, Shatrughna Kumar Singh and Dileep Kumar Maurya
A.C. Jha, J.N. Srivastava and Upma Dutta
K. Reddaiah, A.S. Kadam and D. Siddeswara Reddy
B.M. Gore, B.A. Panicker and V.I. Katchi
Quadri Javeed Ahmad Peer, M.A. Beigh, Nafees Ahmad, Abdul Rauf and Jasvinder Kaur
DIVERSITY OF SMALL INDIGENOUS SPECIES (SIS) OF FISH IN THE LOWER REACHES OF RIVER BRAHMAPUTRA, ASSAM
S. Basumatary, R.A. Baishya, B. Talukdar, H.K. Kalita, A. Dutta, U.C. Goswami, S.K. Srivastava and D. Sarma
AGE AND GROWTH STUDY OF ETROPLUS SURATENSIS (BLOCH, 1790) WESTERN GHATS OF TAMIRAPARANI RIVER, INDIA
A. Pon Saravana Kannan, M. Raj Kumar and V.K. Venkataramani
Sanjay Bhelawe, Ajeet Singh Nain, R. Singh and J.L. Chaudhary
D. M. Ransing, A.K. Verma, D.K. Chandrakar and A.K. Rathore
Shikha Jaiprakash Dixit and Kiran Singh
Nilam Vijay Surve, P.K. Shrivastava and Narendra Singh
P.A. Sable, S. N. Jadhav and A.B. Purane
V.V. Nosov, O.K. Kotar, M.M. Kosheleva, L.N. Alaikina and N. Novikova
D.K. Kusuma, H. Basavaraja and Shreeshail Rudrapur
Sirous Kalhorinia, Jyosthna Khanna Goli, Praveen Kumar Keshav and L. Venkateswar Rao
Martynova Svetlana Eduardovna and Tsymbal Larisa Georgievna
R.S. Jadhav, S. D. Patil, N.S. Ukey J.R. Kadam and A.S. Damre
Monika Dubey, Aunj Kumar Tiwari, Susan Manoher and Nemi Chand Ujjania
Vladimir D. Kolychev, Igor V. Prokhorov
Ilinykh Svetlana Anatolievna
D.K. Kusuma, H. Basavaraja and Shreeshail Rudrapur
Esmaeil Seifi, Arezoo Jalali, Somayyeh Ebrahimnia, Hosein Fereidooni and Sadegh Atashi
R. S. Jadhav, J. R. Kadam, N. S. Ukey, S. D. Patil and D. R. Kadam
D.K. Benbi and B.S. Sekhon
R.S. Loushambam, C.l. Thakur, D.R. Bharadwaj and Nongmaithem Raju Singh
D.J. Wagh, A.R. Kadam and B.M. Kapse
T. Satish Kumar, M. Chandini Patnaik, B. Srinivas, K. Chandrashaker and M. Shruthi
A.B. Purane, P.A. Sable and S.N. Jadhav
|
Looking for Past Issues? Click here to get them!!
|